Skip to content
Бар

Jai Bharat Bar & Restaurant

★★★★☆ RATING: 3.6 · 127 ratings
26, Shankar Ghanekar Rd, Prabhadevi, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400028
🔥 Popular 127 ratings

ABOUT JAI BHARAT BAR & RESTAURANT

Jai Bharat Bar & Restaurant is a Бар located in Прабхадеви Мумбаи. It is one of the бары in Mexico. Address of Jai Bharat Bar & Restaurant is 26, Shankar Ghanekar Rd, Prabhadevi, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400028. Jai Bharat Bar & Restaurant can be contacted at 912224374477. Jai Bharat Bar & Restaurant is rated 3.6 out of 5 stars by 127 reviewers.

RATING

★★★★☆
3.6/5
127 ratings

CONTACT

912224374477

ADDRESS

26, Shankar Ghanekar Rd, Prabhadevi, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400028
Прабхадеви Мумбаи

How this place compares

This business 3.6
Прабхадеви Мумбаи 4.2
Бар 4.3
National avg 4.3
Profile completeness: 3/4

LOCATION

Get directions →

FAQs ABOUT JAI BHARAT BAR & RESTAURANT

Какой контактный номер Jai Bharat Bar & Restaurant?

Контактный номер Jai Bharat Bar & Restaurant - 912224374477.

Каков рейтинг Jai Bharat Bar & Restaurant?

Рейтинг Jai Bharat Bar & Restaurant составляет 3.6 из 5 звезд из обзоров 127.

Какой адрес Jai Bharat Bar & Restaurant?

Адресом Jai Bharat Bar & Restaurant является 26, Shankar Ghanekar Rd, Prabhadevi, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400028.

Где находится Jai Bharat Bar & Restaurant?

Jai Bharat Bar & Restaurant находится в Прабхадеви Мумбаи, Mexico.

Что такое Jai Bharat Bar & Restaurant?

Jai Bharat Bar & Restaurant является Бар в Mexico.

Как получить Jai Bharat Bar & Restaurant?

Вы можете связаться с Jai Bharat Bar & Restaurant, посетив 26, Shankar Ghanekar Rd, Prabhadevi, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400028 или позвонив в 912224374477.

Сколько бары в Mexico?

Many бары are listed on Mexico-Places.com.

Каковы GPS-координаты Jai Bharat Bar & Restaurant?

GPS-координаты Jai Bharat Bar & Restaurant — 19.015200, 72.832146.

Как лучше всего определить направление Jai Bharat Bar & Restaurant?

Используйте приложение «Карты» и найдите «Jai Bharat Bar & Restaurant, Прабхадеви Мумбаи, Mexico». Подробный адрес также указан выше на этой странице.

Могу ли я написать рецензию на Jai Bharat Bar & Restaurant?

Да — прокрутите в разделе обзоров на этой странице и отправьте свой собственный обзор Jai Bharat Bar & Restaurant. Отзывы модерируются перед выходом в эфир на Mexico-Places.com.

Как сообщить неверную информацию о Jai Bharat Bar & Restaurant?

Используйте ссылку «Самые важные изменения» на этой странице, чтобы сообщить об исправлениях. Наша команда рассматривает каждую заявку, прежде чем применять ее на Mexico-Places.com.

CUSTOMER RATINGS (127)

Loading ratings…

Write a rating

Your rating

Ratings are moderated before they appear. We email you a one-click confirmation to keep spam out.

OTHER бары IN Прабхадеви Мумбаи

Прабхадеви Мумбаи
See all →

Laxmi Bar And Restaurant

Kashinath Dhuru Marg, Chandrakant Dhuru Wadi, Prabhadevi, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400028

★★★☆☆ RATING: 3.4 · 199 ratings

бары IN OTHER AREAS

Same category, different locations.
See all →

TOP-RATED PLACES NEARBY

The country's most-reviewed listings.

Colosseum

Piazza del Colosseo, 1, 00184 Roma RM, Italy

★★★★★ RATING: 4.7 · 252,301 ratings ★ Top Rated

Эйфелева башня

Марсово поле, авеню Анатоль Франс, 5, 75007 Париж, Франция

★★★★★ RATING: 4.6 · 250,641 ratings ★ Top Rated

Gateway Of India Mumbai

Apollo Bandar, Colaba, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400001

★★★★★ RATING: 4.6 · 237,050 ratings ★ Top Rated

Сокало

Пласа-де-ла-Конститусьон S/N, Исторический центр Кдада. de México, Centro, Cuauhtémoc, 06010 Сьюдад-де-Мехико, CDMX, Мексика

★★★★★ RATING: 4.7 · 215,966 ratings ★ Top Rated

Central Park

New York, NY, United States

★★★★★ RATING: 4.8 · 211,462 ratings ★ Top Rated