Skip to content
Универсальный магазин

La Casa del Bacalao Jamaica

★★★★★ RATING: 5.0 · 3 ratings
H. Congreso de la Unión y Eje 3 Sur Int. Mdo. Jamaica Zona local 538 Col, Jamaica, 15800 Ciudad de México, CDMX, Mexico
3 ratings

ABOUT LA CASA DEL BACALAO JAMAICA

La Casa del Bacalao Jamaica is a Универсальный магазин located in 15800 Сьюдад-де-Мехико CDMX. It is one of the Универсальные магазины in Mexico. Address of La Casa del Bacalao Jamaica is H. Congreso de la Unión y Eje 3 Sur Int. Mdo. Jamaica Zona local 538 Col, Jamaica, 15800 Ciudad de México, CDMX, Mexico. La Casa del Bacalao Jamaica can be contacted at 525522781723. La Casa del Bacalao Jamaica is rated 5.0 out of 5 stars by 3 reviewers.

RATING

★★★★★
5.0/5
3 ratings

CONTACT

525522781723

ADDRESS

H. Congreso de la Unión y Eje 3 Sur Int. Mdo. Jamaica Zona local 538 Col, Jamaica, 15800 Ciudad de México, CDMX, Mexico
15800 Сьюдад-де-Мехико CDMX

How this place compares

This business 5.0
15800 Сьюдад-де-Мехико CDMX 4.4
Универсальный магазин 4.3
National avg 4.3
Profile completeness: 3/4

LOCATION

Get directions →

FAQs ABOUT LA CASA DEL BACALAO JAMAICA

Какой контактный номер La Casa del Bacalao Jamaica?

Контактный номер La Casa del Bacalao Jamaica - 525522781723.

Каков рейтинг La Casa del Bacalao Jamaica?

Рейтинг La Casa del Bacalao Jamaica составляет 5.0 из 5 звезд из обзоров 3.

Какой адрес La Casa del Bacalao Jamaica?

Адресом La Casa del Bacalao Jamaica является H. Congreso de la Unión y Eje 3 Sur Int. Mdo. Jamaica Zona local 538 Col, Jamaica, 15800 Ciudad de México, CDMX, Mexico.

Где находится La Casa del Bacalao Jamaica?

La Casa del Bacalao Jamaica находится в 15800 Сьюдад-де-Мехико CDMX, Mexico.

Что такое La Casa del Bacalao Jamaica?

La Casa del Bacalao Jamaica является Универсальный магазин в Mexico.

Как получить La Casa del Bacalao Jamaica?

Вы можете связаться с La Casa del Bacalao Jamaica, посетив H. Congreso de la Unión y Eje 3 Sur Int. Mdo. Jamaica Zona local 538 Col, Jamaica, 15800 Ciudad de México, CDMX, Mexico или позвонив в 525522781723.

Сколько Универсальные магазины в Mexico?

Many Универсальные магазины are listed on Mexico-Places.com.

Каковы GPS-координаты La Casa del Bacalao Jamaica?

GPS-координаты La Casa del Bacalao Jamaica — 19.408625, -99.122391.

Как лучше всего определить направление La Casa del Bacalao Jamaica?

Используйте приложение «Карты» и найдите «La Casa del Bacalao Jamaica, 15800 Сьюдад-де-Мехико CDMX, Mexico». Подробный адрес также указан выше на этой странице.

Могу ли я написать рецензию на La Casa del Bacalao Jamaica?

Да — прокрутите в разделе обзоров на этой странице и отправьте свой собственный обзор La Casa del Bacalao Jamaica. Отзывы модерируются перед выходом в эфир на Mexico-Places.com.

Как сообщить неверную информацию о La Casa del Bacalao Jamaica?

Используйте ссылку «Самые важные изменения» на этой странице, чтобы сообщить об исправлениях. Наша команда рассматривает каждую заявку, прежде чем применять ее на Mexico-Places.com.

CUSTOMER RATINGS (3)

Loading ratings…

Write a rating

Your rating

Ratings are moderated before they appear. We email you a one-click confirmation to keep spam out.

OTHER Универсальные магазины IN 15800 Сьюдад-де-Мехико CDMX

15800 Сьюдад-де-Мехико CDMX
See all →

Solo Carrizo

Guillermo Prieto 103 - B, Jamaica, Venustiano Carranza, 15800 Ciudad de México, CDMX, Mexico

★★★★☆ RATING: 4.1 · 15 ratings

Универсальные магазины IN OTHER AREAS

Same category, different locations.
See all →

TOP-RATED PLACES NEARBY

The country's most-reviewed listings.

Colosseum

Piazza del Colosseo, 1, 00184 Roma RM, Italy

★★★★★ RATING: 4.7 · 252,301 ratings ★ Top Rated

Эйфелева башня

Марсово поле, авеню Анатоль Франс, 5, 75007 Париж, Франция

★★★★★ RATING: 4.6 · 250,641 ratings ★ Top Rated

Gateway Of India Mumbai

Apollo Bandar, Colaba, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400001

★★★★★ RATING: 4.6 · 237,050 ratings ★ Top Rated

Сокало

Пласа-де-ла-Конститусьон S/N, Исторический центр Кдада. de México, Centro, Cuauhtémoc, 06010 Сьюдад-де-Мехико, CDMX, Мексика

★★★★★ RATING: 4.7 · 215,966 ratings ★ Top Rated

Central Park

New York, NY, United States

★★★★★ RATING: 4.8 · 211,462 ratings ★ Top Rated